11TH ANNUAL LAKE PEND OREILLE LONG BRIDGE SWIM
2005 RESULTS - 423 FINISHERS
FEMALE FINISHERS 12 AND UNDER
TIME LAST NAME FIRST NAME FROM AGE
47.46 CARTER MERANDA HOPE ID 12
52.52 MAYCUMBER KRYSTALLE HAYDEN ID 11
1.02.29 DAVIS ALEX PULLMAN WA 12
1.10.17 ALLEN HANNAH SPOKANE WA 10
1.12.48 DAVIS CAMILLE PULLMAN WA 9
1.12.54 DROWN JUDY MOSCOW ID 11
1.32.14 MCCAMBRIDGE MARY SEATTLE WA 10
1.34.50 FITZPATRICK ANN HUDSON OH 11
1.53.57 LANGLEY MORIAH ROSEVILLE CA 11
1.54.15 WHEELER RACHEL HOPE ID 12
1.55.32 DUNN HAILEY SANDPOINT ID 8
2.05.09 SIMPSON TAYLOR SPOKANE WA 11
2.05.35 UNDERWOOD SYDNEY SPOKANE WA 8
2.08.13 MARTIN CYMBRE SANDPOINT ID 10
2.14.55 HALEY MEGHAN SAGLE ID 12
2.56.58 HERRERA PILAR SANDPOINT ID 8
Did not finish MARTIN BREYLAN SANDPOINT ID 8
Did not finish PETRINA PATRICIA SAGLE ID 7
FEMALE FINISHERS 13 TO 18
38.49 HALWAS-MORGAN SUMMER NINE MILE FALLS WA 18
41.55 EICKERMAN VICTORIA SPOKANE WA 17
42.29 GRALOW PAULINA SANDPOINT ID 14
45.31 STONER CORA SANDPOINT ID 18
45.48 MABILE CHRISTINE POST FALLS ID 17
46.08 MCGEEHAN ANNA MOSCOW ID 18
46.09 LASH MAMIE POST FALLS ID 15
46.17 THORELL ANNA SANDPOINT ID 15
46.24 BROTHERS PAULINE SAGLE ID 14
46.57 SIMPSON COURTNEY SPOKANE WA 16
46.58 TRULOCK SAMANTHA SAGLE ID 13
47.23 SALLEY KAIT SPOKANE WA 15
49.20 EDWARDS RACHAEL CHENEY WA 13
52.03 SEHER ANNETTE POST FALLS ID 15
52.27 GUIDA ISABELLA SANDPOINT ID 15
54.05 TAYLOR TISHA HAYDEN ID 15
54.21 SHEA KYRA CHENEY WA 16
54.57 LOCKWOOD LAURA SANDPOINT ID 15
54.58 SEHER JESSICA POST FALLS ID 15
57.23 WILSON CHRISTINA SAGLE ID 14
57.41 DIBENEDETTO LYNN SANDPOINT ID 15
58.12 REAGAN JASMINE SAGLE ID 14
1.00.14 MAYCUMBER THERESA COEUR D ALENE ID 15
1.03.32 HELANDER CODY SANDPOINT ID 17
1.04.16 KUNKEL CELENE OROFINO ID 15
1.06.25 ADAMSON AURORA SANDPOINT ID 18
1.07.52 MCCAMBRIDGE KATHLEEN SEATTLE WA 13
1.08.27 LYONS JAIME PROVO UT 15
1.11.26 LYONS KAITLYN OKOTOKS ALBERTA CANADA 17
1.14.07 VOGEL HANNAH SANDPOINT ID 15
1.20.50 SALVEMINI GRAZIA SANDPOINT ID 18
1.21.27 DECKER TONYA SAGLE ID 17
1.27.29 FIEDLER CALLIE SANDPOINT ID 15
1.37.38 MCSOONG JOSI LENORE ID 14
1.41.30 SEWARD MEG SEATTLE WA 16
1.51.04 GARRISON BECKY SAGLE ID 17
2.07.33 GIBSON TRACI SPIRIT LAKE ID 17
2.25.17 HOLDEN SARAH SAGLE ID 17
2.25.18 COLE CALLIE SAGLE ID 17
2.59.51 DECKER MELISSA SAGLE ID 13
FEMALE FINISHERS 19 TO 29
44.08 DEBENHAM AUBRE SPOKANE WA 22
50.17 PULIZZI RHIA COEUR D ALENE ID 19
53.20 SKRIP CHRISTIE PULLMAN WA 23
53.27 CORDER RACHEL LENORE ID 25
53.38 HEDRICK JAIMIE COCOLALLA ID 19
54.03 JOHNSON EMILY 0 19
55.04 CAIN NATALIE SANDPOINT ID 21
55.06 FAIRCHILD ANTONIA PRIEST RIVER ID 26
55.13 HENSIEK JENNIFER MOSCOW ID 29
1.03.46 GONNELLA GINA COEUR D ALENE ID 23
1.04.38 HOOD MARISSA VERADALE WA 23
1.08.59 BLOOD DANEIL SANDPOINT ID 26
1.09.09 BRASS ANGIE SANDPOINT ID 29
1.09.33 HANSON NIKIA SANDPOINT ID 27
1.13.21 HEWSON LISA SANDPOINT ID 24
1.13.30 BURCHETT LORI NOXON MT 23
1.14.55 TIAMPIETRI JENNA NINE MILE FALLS WA 22
1.16.28 MCSOONG KELE LENORE ID 21
1.17.21 RUSSELL CARE SANDPOINT ID 26
1.22.13 BLOOD KAMI SANDPOINT ID 28
1.22.15 CZERWINSKI BREAEN BONNEY LAKE WA 27
1.25.03 SIBERT BETHONY COLUMBIA FALLS MT 24
1.25.56 KINZLER KAYLENE NAMPA ID 22
1.26.04 PRATT DONELLA HOPE ID 27
1.28.52 BRADSHAW APRIL POST FALLS ID 27
1.29.03 SMITH RACHELLE MOORPARK CA 23
1.29.54 BLANFORD TAMMY BONNERS FERRY ID 25
1.32.15 SNYDER ARIEL SEATTLE WA 21
1.35.11 ABBLITT CARMEL POST FALLS ID 27
1.37.40 BATEMAN BECKY PROVO UT 26
1.37.42 SMITH MEGAN MOORPARK CA 26
1.41.18 DECKER KERI SAGLE ID 20
2.13.13 BROWN SHANNON POST FALLS ID 21
FEMALE FINISHERS 30 TO 39
42.44 YENGLIN KEELY MOSCOW ID 33
46.46 MEYER SARAH SPOKANE WA 31
48.01 SCHOTZKO TERESA PULLMAN WA 35
48.25 HAUGEN SALLY COEUR D ALENE ID 34
52.12 PFURSICH SUSAN SPOKANE WA 38
54.41 APPLETON ASHLEY MOSCOW ID 37
55.27 CORNELIUSON SUSAN SPOKANE WA 31
55.38 SIEGEL RUBY SPOKANE WA 31
55.42 FAIRBAIRN KERSTEN FERNDALE WA 37
55.44 DAHLQUIST NANCY ISSAQUAH WA 34
56.29 SANBORN COURTNEY SANDPOINT ID 30
56.47 NELSON CAROL HAYDEN ID 39
1.03.53 MCENERY KATHRYN KALISPELL MT 39
1.04.35 KELLY JULIE SEATTLE WA 38
1.05.41 FOLEY SHANNON SANDPOINT ID 39
1.06.14 YARBOROUGH ELLEN SANDPOINT ID 35
1.06.17 SANGER TINA SPOKANE WA 38
1.06.53 ZUBALY KATE RATHDRUM ID 39
1.08.45 MCDEVITT RACHEL COEUR D ALENE ID 32
1.11.04 MCCLELLAND KAREN SANDPOINT ID 38
1.11.56 MCDIRMID JOEY SPOKANE WA 32
1.13.07 LUBIEWSKI PAMELA GRANGEVILLE ID 30
1.13.55 SUNDERMAN LISA SPOKANE WA 32
1.13.59 SMITH BRENDA COEUR D ALENE ID 38
1.15.28 MORRILL CAROLYN SPOKANE WA 38
1.16.22 GAUDET PEGGY HOPE ID 36
1.17.38 VERDAL NINA SYRACUSE NY 33
1.17.59 ZHUROVSKY KAYLYNN SPOKANE WA 39
1.19.23 MARTIN BETH COEUR D ALENE ID 37
1.20.00 VACCARI JULIE LAS VEGAS NV 35
1.20.06 FISTER JOANNE POST FALLS ID 37
1.23.08 SHUKLA DHRUTI LIBERTY LAKE WA 30
1.23.37 ELSTON KATHY LA CONNER WA 39
1.24.00 YEAGER JODI SANDPOINT ID 32
1.28.24 ARMSTRONG REBECCA COEUR D ALENE ID 37
1.29.13 VIGIL STEPHANIE SPOKANE WA 39
1.30.51 MARCOTTE PATRICIA SPOKANE WA 30
1.36.17 AULD WENDY SAGLE ID 35
1.36.28 SELL CAROL COEUR D ALENE ID 35
1.44.18 JOHNSON KIM PORTLAND OR 35
1.46.59 GIBSON WENDY SPIRIT LAKE ID 37
1.48.23 DARNTON SHERRY HAYDEN ID 32
2.05.36 UNDERWOOD STACEY SPOKANE WA 36
2.08.14 MARTIN SHEILA SANDPOINT ID 39
2.26.44 LAWRENCE LISA SANDPOINT ID 38
2.56.59 LAND JENNIFER SANDPOINT ID 36
FEMALE FINISHERS 40 TO 49
37.09 SIMPSON SUSANNE SPOKANE WA 45
45.38 BERGQUIST JUNE COEUR D ALENE ID 48
46.07 ETTIEN REBECCA MISSOULA MT 45
48.38 MAZUR AMY MOSCOW ID 43
50.54 CLUTTER CINDY COEUR D ALENE ID 45
53.30 SMITH JEAN COLBERT WA 49
54.34 ARMACOST CATHY LIBERTY LAKE WA 48
55.10 MURPHY CATHERINE PULLMAN WA 48
55.15 HANSEN PAMELA SNOWBIRD UT 43
55.43 ROBERTSON DORI CHATTAROY WA 44
56.28 DELONG ALLISON HOPE ID 41
57.47 PATTERSON PAMELA SAN CLEMENTE CA 40
57.48 VORE SHARON VERADALE WA 47
58.14 WOODRUFF GINA SANDPOINT ID 41
59.11 DECECCHIS HILLARY SANDPOINT ID 41
59.13 DRIGGARS LOUISE SANDPOINT ID 44
59.35 MITCHELL ANNE SANDPOINT ID 48
1.00.17 MARTIN MELISSA MEAD WA 44
1.00.53 JONES SUZANNE HAYDEN ID 44
1.01.31 MAUER JULIE SPOKANE WA 43
1.02.30 BLOOM JOAN SANDPOINT ID 45
1.02.40 KURAN IVANKA COEUR D ALENE ID 41
1.02.44 TAYLOR NANCY HAYDEN ID 46
1.03.21 GILES KAREN CRANBROOK BC CANADA 44
1.03.45 RIEGER SARAH SPOKANE WA 41
1.03.57 LOBB LOUISE SANDPOINT ID 45
1.05.08 FOX URIEL SANDPOINT ID 47
1.05.21 SMITH VICKY VERADALE WA 48
1.06.08 DERUWE ROBIN SPOKANE WA 41
1.06.29 EDWARDS ROSE SANDPOINT ID 45
1.06.56 MCDONALD TERRI SANDPOINT ID 40
1.07.20 SHELBY JANET SAGLE ID 48
1.09.47 DYE KARLA SAGLE ID 42
1.10.13 KARBOSKI WENDY BONNEY LAKE WA 40
1.10.26 ALLEN JACKIE SPOKANE WA 40
1.12.01 ANAND DEBRA SPOKANE WA 49
1.12.50 SCOTT JULIE SPOKANE WA 45
1.16.01 ROSS SANDY HOPE ID 46
1.16.41 AAES-JORGENSEN HELLE SPOKANE WA 45
1.19.13 TUCKER JANIS BONNERS FERRY ID 46
1.22.01 LLONA EILEEN SEATTLE WA 41
1.22.39 LYONS VAL PROVO UT 40
1.25.05 OLAFSON LYNN SANDPOINT ID 48
1.25.43 COLE GERI SAGLE ID 48
1.26.00 SHIER JUDE SPOKANE WA 49
1.27.46 PETRIE LINDA SPOKANE WA 48
1.30.26 ROSMAN SARAH SPOKANE WA 47
1.30.52 SEARCH NACHELE SAGLE ID 41
1.31.07 NEWCOMB K. DEANNE SPOKANE WA 41
1.34.03 HIGGINS MARVELEE SAGLE ID 49
1.41.17 PRICE JULIE SAGLE ID 45
1.41.32 ROSTRON NANCY POST FALLS ID 49
1.45.31 RASMUSSEN DANNELL POST FALLS ID 46
1.45.52 SHEA JULIE CHENEY WA 41
1.48.13 WHEELER DIANE HOPE ID 47
1.48.58 JORDAN NAOMI HOPE ID 44
1.49.08 SALVEMINI RENEE DALY CITY CA 48
1.54.11 PLATT NANCY COEUR D ALENE ID 40
1.56.11 BAILEY ROBBIE SANDPOINT ID 46
2.02.17 GIAMPIETRI SHARON NINE MILE FALLS WA 45
2.02.57 SCHILL SANDY RIDGEFIELD WA 40
2.08.37 PETRINA SUSAN SAGLE ID 40
2.45.05 DHAENENS JANET SANDPOINT ID 44
FEMALE FINISHERS 50 TO 59
49.38 KRESS MAIDY COEUR D ALENE ID 54
53.35 SWITZER DIANE BELLEVUE WA 51
55.03 YOUNG LYDIA LITTLETON CO 56
58.35 TAGGART CYNTHIA COEUR D ALENE ID 50
59.48 ADAMS MARY RATHDRUM ID 50
1.03.00 BLENDE SUNNY SAUSALITO CA 55
1.03.07 SCHERER CATHARINE SPOKANE WA 54
1.05.30 CONNELLY LAURIE SPOKANE WA 53
1.06.06 NELSON TONI SPOKANE WA 52
1.07.41 TERRELL JOAN SANDPOINT ID 51
1.09.35 BAKER MARY MOSCOW ID 54
1.14.31 BRAMAN CAROL HILLSBORO OR 53
1.14.42 LAMPMAN LINDEN COEUR D ALENE ID 50
1.16.15 PARRY SHAWNA SANDPOINT ID 58
1.16.46 CIARLO DENISE WALLA WALLA WA 51
1.18.36 FOSTER PRISCILLA POST FALLS ID 53
1.22.21 CAMPBELL JEAN PULLMAN WA 57
1.22.45 DALSING CYNTHIA SANDPOINT ID 52
1.23.05 PENDELL PATRICE SPOKANE WA 50
1.24.03 KINZER JACKIE SAGLE ID 51
1.25.24 JOHNSON DONNA SANDPOINT ID 56
1.26.21 DEYO JOANNE OROFINO ID 53
1.30.12 HUNT JANELL COLBERT WA 54
1.31.09 FELLOWS WENDY SPOKANE WA 56
1.31.25 NAVARRE LINDA SANDPOINT ID 52
1.31.32 JONES JACKIE GIG HARBOR WA 59
1.31.35 SMITH BARBARA VANCOUVER WA 53
1.38.44 THOMPSON KIRSTEN PORTLAND OR 50
1.42.44 SUGALSKI ROSANNA SPOKANE WA 51
1.45.51 PULIZZI LYNNE COEUR D ALENE ID 52
1.48.57 JORDAN SASKIA WESTMINSTER CO 50
1.53.12 LANDREMAN ANNE MINNEAPOLIS MN 55
1.53.56 LANGLEY MICKEY ROSEVILLE CA 51
1.56.15 LUTES MARY SAGLE ID 59
FEMALE FINISHERS 60 TO 69
1.00.04 BROWN PAT SPOKANE WA 61
1.07.02 DAVIS ELKE KENNEWICK WA 62
1.16.12 HEMUS CAROL SAGLE ID 68
1.37.31 FAIRBAIRN KATHLEEN SPOKANE WA 62
2.10.29 CUCEK JOAN SAN FRANCISCO CA 67
MALE FINISHERS 12 AND UNDER
48.27 MANN CHRIS SANDPOINT ID 11
55.40 BUSCH BRETT LIBERTY LAKE WA 11
1.11.10 WOODRUFF KEVIN SANDPOINT ID 12
1.34.40 COLE GRAHAM SAGLE ID 12
1.41.16 PRICE HUNTER SAGLE ID 10
1.49.02 SALVEMINI JOSEPH DALY CITY CA 11
Did not finish LANGLEY MICAH ROSEVILLE CA 8
Did not finish ALLEN COLEMAN SPOKANE WA 12
MALE FINISHERS 13 TO 18
36.08 PETRIE ALEC SPOKANE WA 16
36.17 GOLDBERG DANIEL SPOKANE WA 18
37.36 FREEMAN KEILAN CALGARY ALBERTA CANADA 15
39.53 MANN ERIC SANDPOINT ID 15
42.54 COOPER DANIEL COEUR D ALENE ID 17
43.54 COOPER MIKE COEUR D ALENE ID 15
44.50 STORY COLTON PONDERAY ID 13
45.54 GISSELBERG ROBBY SPOKANE WA 14
52.24 HAY CAMERON SANDPOINT ID 15
55.08 MARTINEK ALEXANDER SPOKANE WA 13
55.50 KARBOSKI NATHAN BONNEY LAKE WA 13
1.00.20 ALLEN BEDDOME SPOKANE WA 14
1.02.53 HEIEREN CHRIS OROFINO ID 15
1.05.07 DEYO BRENT OROFINO ID 18
1.19.03 LYONS BRAEDON OKOTOKS ALBERTA CANADA 14
1.27.28 DYE DAVID SAGLE ID 16
1.58.25 COLE TREVOR SAGLE ID 18
2.31.41 ADAMSON FINAN SANDPOINT ID 13
Did not finish SIMPSON CONNOR SPOKANE WA 13
MALE FINISHERS 19 TO 29
38.46 PALMER BEN SAGLE ID 24
41.36 RIGG JEFF HAYDEN ID 29
42.41 HOFFMAN JONATHAN MOSCOW ID 24
42.52 TAYLOR DERICK HAYDEN ID 19
47.55 HAMMA LANCE MOSCOW ID 22
51.48 FURLONG KYLE SANDPOINT ID 19
53.36 HIEBERT CALEB POST FALLS ID 25
55.34 JOHNSTON JUSTIN OROFINO ID 20
56.42 BAUNE JON COEUR D ALENE ID 23
1.04.04 CAVALETTO CURTIS MOSCOW ID 22
1.05.25 SCAMMELL DAVID HAUSER ID 27
1.07.46 TANNENBAUM GIL SANDPOINT ID 28
1.08.33 BRASS MATT SANDPOINT ID 29
1.16.52 MARTIN PRESTON BOISE ID 28
1.17.20 PRADEAU ADRIEN POMPIGNAC FRANCE 23
1.30.54 SNYDER JOSH SEATTLE WA 19
1.45.05 REOCH JEFF MISSOULA MT 19
2.02.56 SNYDER TRISTAN SEATTLE WA 19
2.26.12 LEAVITT DONNAVAN SAGLE ID 28
MALE FINISHERS 30 TO 39
41.58 DONOLO MARCOS BLACKSBURG VA 30
42.55 HYMAN MICHAEL SPOKANE WA 37
46.14 SWAIM KEN NAMPA ID 39
47.45 BERENS SHAWN PULLMAN WA 34
48.17 REEVES STUART SACRAMENTO CA 38
48.41 FAIRBAIRN JOHN FERNDALE WA 37
48.44 UNDERWOOD JEFF SPOKANE WA 39
49.52 KOGA JOSEPH MERIDIAN ID 36
50.10 MCFARLAND MICK SPOKANE WA 38
52.38 PETERS GREG MISSOULA MT 32
53.19 BRONSON MATTHEW CAMANO ISLAND WA 39
59.12 GRIESHABER MICHAEL MEAD WA 38
1.02.00 DEBLAQUIERE RICH SANDPOINT ID 30
1.05.52 BRUER ANDY MV CA 39
1.06.52 TUCKER BO SPOKANE VALLEY WA 36
1.11.38 COLEE RANDY RATHDRUM ID 35
1.15.35 O'HARA JOHN SANDPOINT ID 39
1.16.03 STILES DOUG LIBERTY LAKE WA 31
1.16.04 BIELSKI MICHAEL COLUMBIA MISSOURI 32
1.20.01 RASTOGI RAVI LIBERTY LAKE WA 31
1.22.42 PEREZ DAVID SAGLE ID 35
1.24.46 DILLS KRIS SANDPOINT ID 33
1.27.33 DONER ROBIN SANDPOINT ID 34
1.31.52 SANGER KIT SANDPOINT ID 36
1.44.13 JOHNSON BRETT LACLEDE ID 35
2.26.15 THOMPSON BENJAMIN SAGLE ID 33
MALE FINISHERS 40 TO 49
34.47 WESTON JOHN FLORENCE MT 49
38.11 MORAVEC DONALD SPOKANE WA 45
40.12 DAVIS EDWARD PULLMAN WA 42
41.47 CABAN HOLGER SPOKANE WA 49
41.57 SCHLEMMER BOB SEATTLE WA 45
42.36 BRAZIER BART SPOKANE WA 41
43.20 FOLWEILER DAVID SEATTLE WA 41
43.21 HERTEL KEITH SAGLE ID 42
43.38 YANECEK BOB DEER PARK WA 45
45.20 ADAMSON SCOTT COEUR D ALENE ID 40
45.47 BUCK BRYAN IRVINE CA 43
46.06 DOERING ERIC COLFAX WA 43
46.27 BENOIT GREG SPOKANE WA 45
46.31 CORY TODD HAYDEN ID 40
46.38 PECKHAM DAVE PULLMAN WA 44
46.45 ZIMMER RICHARD MOSCOW ID 46
47.10 RIDGWAY ERIC SAGLE ID 44
47.31 SIMPSON TOM SPOKANE WA 44
47.35 WOOD CHRIS SPOKANE WA 44
47.59 MURRAY STEPHEN SPOKANE WA 48
48.32 SHAFFER ALEXANDER HAYDEN ID 49
48.37 ZUBERBUHLER JIM NEW BRAINTREE MA 47
48.53 GILES GRANT CRANBROOK BC CANADA 48
49.07 UNDERWOOD JAY SPOKANE WA 43
51.02 KONEWKO PAUL LIBERTY LAKE WA 44
51.40 BRANDENBERGER NED SANDPOINT ID 42
52.50 RAPAPORT MIKE SAGLE ID 43
54.20 SWAIM DEVIN SPOKANE WA 41
54.24 DYE DENNIS SAGLE ID 42
55.12 DRUMM JOHN SPOKANE WA 49
55.47 CAMBRON GLEN SAGLE ID 48
55.54 SHERMAN JOE 48
55.57 YOST CORY SPOKANE WA 46
57.49 HAUGHEY JEFF SAGLE ID 41
58.17 MARTIN MICHAEL COEUR D ALENE ID 41
59.04 ALBRECHT DAVID KELOWNA BC 40
1.00.49 BIGGERSTAFF RICK SPOKANE WA 42
1.02.13 BRENSINGER JERRY COEUR D ALENE ID 43
1.03.47 POULSEN CHRIS COEUR D ALENE ID 42
1.04.03 ROBERTS ALAN MOSCOW ID 48
1.04.46 REYNOLDS BRAD SPOKANE WA 49
1.06.18 NEEDHAM DAN SEBASTOPOL CA 42
1.06.45 HALPERN LLOYD LIBERTY LAKE WA 46
1.06.49 REED STEVE BELLEVUE WA 48
1.06.55 LYNDAKER BRETT BONNERS FERRY ID 42
1.07.28 KELLEY BRIAN SPOKANE WA 41
1.09.19 BARRETT JIM HAUSER ID 41
1.09.25 STRICKLAND BOB AGOURA HILLS CA 43
1.09.51 WELP MICHAEL SANDPOINT ID 43
1.10.09 KINZLER PHIL SAGLE ID 48
1.10.28 MCFARLAND ROBERT WICHITA KS 42
1.10.30 HELMS STEVE SANDPOINT ID 40
1.11.11 WOODRUFF KIM SANDPOINT ID 43
1.11.14 LYONS DEAN PROVO UT 40
1.13.39 MEYERS DAN KAMIAH ID 46
1.14.33 SMITH JIM COEUR D ALENE ID 43
1.15.06 LEE MIKE COEUR D ALENE ID 45
1.18.19 FITZPATRICK JOSEPH BOISE ID 42
1.19.27 EDWARDS DAVID CHENEY WA 44
1.24.10 POGUE JAMES NEWPORT WA 45
1.29.07 PAVONE PAUL CORONA CA 44
1.29.20 STOERMER DOUGLAS NAPLES ID 47
1.36.36 FITZPATRICK TIM HUDSON OH 43
1.49.43 BURKE STAN SPOKANE WA 48
1.55.33 DUNN SCOTT SANDPOINT ID 40
2.14.35 GONDEK MICHAEL BONNERS FERRY ID 49
MALE FINISHERS 50 TO 59
36.28 KRAUSER LARRY SPOKANE WA 52
42.22 MARTIN CHARLIE SPOKANE WA 50
42.34 COMFORT MARK MISSOULA MT 51
46.18 THOMSON BILL MOSCOW ID 52
47.03 NUNGESTER RICK LIBERTY LAKE WA 50
49.50 TRIOL BILL NELSON BC CANADA 50
53.43 LESAGE RUSSELL BREWSTER WA 50
53.50 LAMB BRIAN PULLMAN WA 54
55.53 MACGILLIVRAY ANDREW SPOKANE WA 54
57.00 BAKER BRAD MOSCOW ID 54
58.05 PIERCE JOHN POST FALLS ID 56
58.21 MIDSTOKKE TOM LA PINE OR 53
58.31 JOHNSON LARRY W SPOKANE WA 56
59.53 WIGINGTON ROBERT BOULDER CO 54
1.02.04 WEID PAUL SANDPOINT ID 50
1.02.57 FITZGERALD LIAM SNOWBIRD UT 59
1.03.15 SMITH LARRY COEUR D ALENE ID 51
1.07.18 SHUPE BILL CLANCY MT 58
1.09.28 BROWN JOE COEUR D ALENE ID 53
1.10.32 LEWIS JON SAGLE ID 59
1.10.59 BOSETH MIKE SANDPOINT ID 52
1.11.57 HELANDER DON SANDPOINT ID 50
1.12.33 MILLAR ALAN SANDPOINT ID 51
1.12.43 BOGGS BILL COEUR D ALENE ID 58
1.14.02 RELYEA RICHARD SPOKANE WA 58
1.14.37 SNYDER STUART SEATTLE WA 51
1.18.12 UNGER MIKE MEAD WA 53
1.22.34 COLE RON COEUR D ALENE ID 50
1.29.22 MEERSMAN TOM MINNEAPOLIS MN 56
1.41.23 LOMAN TED SANDPOINT ID 54
2.04.28 SEWARD STEVE SEATTLE WA 53
MALE FINISHERS 60 TO 69
47.32 DILLS JACK SPOKANE WA 64
48.35 BROWN WAYNE E WENATCHEE WA 62
49.14 ELLIS EARL WINTHROP WA 69
50.20 ALLEN RICHARD MISSOULA MT 60
51.51 PETERSON LEE HOPE ID 61
1.00.23 NICHOLS TED NEWMAN LAKE WA 61
1.03.34 THOMPSON PETE SPOKANE WA 61
1.05.31 NYLUND JON SANDPOINT ID 60
1.06.41 WESTBROOK MARTY COEUR D ALENE ID 61
1.08.39 D'OLIER BILL SANDPOINT ID 61
1.12.57 HANSEN RON PONDERAY ID 60
1.15.47 BENNETT VAN COEUR D ALENE ID 69
1.23.24 WILSON BILL SPOKANE WA 66
1.26.19 GUY TIM BAYVIEW ID 62
1.31.39 ONSLOW CHRIS VANCOUVER WA 64
1.46.01 HEGE TED SEATTLE WA 63
2.03.40 ONSLOW RON RIDGEFIELD WA 66
2.12.44 DEGENS PHILIP SANDPOINT ID 66
MALE FINISHERS 70 TO 79
58.33 BEVIER JACK WENATCHEE WA 72
MALE FINISHERS 80 AND OVER
1.18.43 SCHMIDT IMRE BONNERS FERRY ID 84